Bihta (BTA), Bihta Railway Station

Name: Bihta Code: BTA City: Bihta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bihta (BTA), Bihta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 00:14 00:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:30 00:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 02:52 02:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 04:25 04:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 06:07 06:08 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 07:47 07:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 08:34 08:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 11:26 11:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 15:20 15:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 17:40 17:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 19:22 19:24 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 19:22 19:24 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12334 Vibhuti Express 21:42 21:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 21:45 21:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bihta Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bihta like Howrah amritsar Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Vibhuti Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Magadh Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Magadh Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Amritsar Howrah express. Out of these 16 trains run daily and are Vibhuti Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Shramjevi N Exp, Varanasi sealdah Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Magadh Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express etc and 4 run on weekly basis like Malda Town Farakka Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Malda Farakka Express, Delhi Farkka Express etc.