Kottavalasa (KTV), Kottavalasa Railway Station

Name: Kottavalasa Code: KTV City: Kottavalasa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kottavalasa (KTV), Kottavalasa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 03:03 03:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 05:46 05:47 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 05:46 05:47 1 min Y N N N Y N N
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 07:25 07:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
58501 Vishakapatnam Kirandul Passenger 07:31 07:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 09:41 09:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 11:11 11:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 15:23 15:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 16:09 16:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58502 Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger 18:09 18:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 19:16 19:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 21:51 21:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 22:06 22:07 1 min N Y N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 22:06 22:07 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 23:05 23:07 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Kottavalasa Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kottavalasa station are Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Secunderabad visakha Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Howrah east Coast Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Secunderabad visakha Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger, Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger, Vishakapatnam Kirandul Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express etc or trains that run weekly Ypr Sbp Exp, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Sbp Ypr Special, Puri Tirupati Express, Tirupati Puri Express and etc.