Bidadi (BID), Bidadi Railway Station

Name: Bidadi Code: BID City: Bidadi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bidadi (BID), Bidadi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56264 Bangalore city Passenger 00:43 00:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56263 Mysore bangalore Passenger 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16222 Mysore Express 04:48 04:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hubli hampi Express 07:05 07:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16731 Mysore Exp 07:34 07:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 08:07 08:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16215 Mysore chamundi Express 08:43 08:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 08:48 08:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 11:04 11:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 15:19 15:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 17:19 17:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16216 Bangalore city Chamundi Express 18:49 18:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 20:14 20:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bidadi Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bidadi station are Mysore Basava Express, Bangalore city Chamundi Express, Mysore bangalore Passenger, Bagalkot Basava Express, Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger, Mysore hampi Express, Hubli hampi Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Mysore Express, Mysore chamundi Express.