Naihati Jn (NH), Naihati Railway Station

Name: Naihati Jn Code: NH City: Naihati
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Naihati Jn (NH), Naihati :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 00:21 00:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 02:04 02:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express 02:21 02:23 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
13158 Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 03:42 03:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 03:42 03:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Malda Town Gour Express 04:15 04:19 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23154 Balurghat Gour Express 04:15 04:19 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 04:44 04:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 05:37 05:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 06:07 06:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23112 Grd Koaa Expres 06:22 06:30 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 06:22 06:30 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Sealdah Rampur Hat Express 08:17 08:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13504 Intercity Exp 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12384 Intercity Exp 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13118 Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express 10:47 10:48 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 11:10 11:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 12:25 12:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 12:39 12:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 12:39 12:41 2 min N N N N N N Y
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 13:17 13:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 14:08 14:11 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 14:13 14:16 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 14:27 14:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 15:22 15:24 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 15:22 15:24 2 min N N Y N N N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 15:22 15:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13117 Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express 16:56 16:58 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13503 Intercity Exp 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13188 Rampur Hat Sealdah Express 17:50 17:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 20:34 20:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 20:59 21:02 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13157 Kolkata Tirhut Express 21:45 21:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
13159 Kolkata Jogbani Express 21:45 21:47 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13155 Kolkata Mithilanchal Express 21:45 21:47 2 min N N N Y N N Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express 23:10 23:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 23:33 23:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 23:33 23:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Naihati Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Naihati Jn like Koaa Gkp Specia, Rampur Hat Sealdah Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Kolkata Purvanchal Express, Sealdah Rampur Hat Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Malda Town Gour Express, Kolkata Radhikapur Express, Grd Koaa Expres, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Sealdah Gour Express, Lal Quila Exp etc or trains that run weekly Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Kolkata Mithilanchal Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Koaa Rxl Specia, Sealdah Rampur Hat Express, Kolkata Purvanchal Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Kolkata Tirhut Express, Intercity Exp, Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express and etc.