Barabhum (BBM), Barabhum Railway Station

Name: Barabhum Code: BBM City: Barabhum
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barabhum (BBM), Barabhum :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 04:10 04:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 04:41 04:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 05:52 05:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 09:37 09:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13301 Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express 09:39 09:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 12:13 12:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
18003 Jgm Prr Express 13:37 13:38 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12865 Lalmati Express 13:37 13:38 1 min N Y N N N Y N
13302 Tatanagar subarnarekha Express 14:30 14:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12866 Lalmati Express 15:04 15:05 1 min Y N N N Y N N
18004 Prr Jgm Express 15:08 15:09 1 min N Y N N N Y N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 15:19 15:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 21:04 21:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 23:02 23:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Barabhum Railway Station

There are number of trains from Barabhum like Danapur Tatanagar Express, Jgm Prr Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Rjpb Tata Spl, Tata Rjpb Spl, Prr Jgm Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Lalmati Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Danapur Tatanagar Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Tatanagar subarnarekha Express etc or some weekly trains like Lalmati Express, Bsp Pnbe Specia, Jgm Prr Express, Tata Rjpb Spl, Prr Jgm Express, Rjpb Tata Spl and etc.