Bachhrawan (BCN), Bachhrawan Railway Station

Name: Bachhrawan Code: BCN City: Bachhrawan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bachhrawan (BCN), Bachhrawan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 06:19 06:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 06:19 06:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 06:21 06:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 06:21 06:22 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 06:21 06:22 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
14204 Lucknow varanasi intercity 07:57 07:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14210 Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity 08:24 08:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 08:52 08:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 08:52 08:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14215 Allahabad ganga Gomti Express 08:57 08:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 11:39 11:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 13:46 13:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 14:45 14:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 17:04 17:06 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 17:04 17:06 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14209 Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity 17:55 17:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 18:45 18:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14216 Lucknow ganga Gomti Express 18:47 18:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express 19:58 20:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Varanasi lucknow Intercity 20:37 20:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 21:32 21:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14308 Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass 23:34 23:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bachhrawan Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bachhrawan like Howrah amritsar Mail, Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Delhi Padmavat Express, Dehradun Varanasi express, Lucknow varanasi intercity, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Varanasi dehradun Express. Out of these 21 trains run daily and are Lucknow ganga Gomti Express, Saharanpur Nauchandi Express, Varanasi dehradun Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Prayag Bareilly Express, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity, Howrah amritsar Mail, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Varanasi lucknow Intercity etc and 4 run on weekly basis like Singrauli Tribeni Express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Triveni Express etc.