Gonda To Orai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gonda to OraiRailwayStations:
Starts
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Gonda Jn 00:15 Orai 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bju Gwl Mail Gonda Jn 08:10 Orai 15:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Sc Express Gonda Jn 09:05 Orai 14:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Express Gonda Jn 09:05 Orai 14:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Gonda Jn 09:05 Orai 14:59 Y N N N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Gonda Jn 09:05 Orai 14:59 N Y N N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Gonda Jn 09:05 Orai 14:58 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Gonda Jn 13:35 Orai 19:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Gonda Jn 14:10 Orai 19:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Pune Spl Gonda Jn 17:35 Orai 1 N N N Y N N N Book
Kushinagar Exp Gonda Jn 21:45 Orai 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Orai to Gonda
View More Trains

Gonda to Orai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gonda To Orai Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Gonda to Orai , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Rapti Sagar Exp, Gkp Sc Express, Gkp Ypr Express, Gkp Ypr Spl, Gkp Pune Spl, Bju Gwl Mail, Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express, Gkp Ltt Sup Exp, Kushinagar Exp. The train departs from stations Gonda Jn. The train starts from various stations in Gonda like Time taken by different trains is approximately 7 hrs 36 mins to 5 hours 45 mins. Seven trains run daily are Gkp Ltt Sup Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Bju Gwl Mail or some weekly trains like Gkp Ypr Spl, Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express, Gkp Ltt Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp, Gkp Sc Express, Gkp Ypr Express, Gkp Pune Spl and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Gonda Jn( like Gkp Sc Express, Kushinagar Exp, Gkp Ypr Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Gkp Ltt Spl, Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Gkp Ypr Spl, Gkp Pune Spl, Gkp Ltt Sup Exp ).