Bharatpur Jn (BTE), Bharatpur Railway Station

Name: Bharatpur Jn Code: BTE City: Bharatpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bharatpur Jn (BTE), Bharatpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 00:36 00:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 00:38 00:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 00:45 00:47 2 min N N Y N N Y N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 01:04 01:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12477 Jam Jat Express 01:11 01:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 01:11 01:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 02:06 02:08 2 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 02:06 02:08 2 min N Y N N N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 02:26 02:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 02:40 02:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 02:50 02:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12548 Agra Super Fast 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 07:12 07:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 07:41 07:43 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 07:41 07:43 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 07:41 07:43 2 min N N N N Y N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13239 Patna kota Express 08:24 08:25 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 08:24 08:25 1 min Y N Y N N N Y
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 09:10 09:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12035 Jp Af Shatabdi 09:24 09:26 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 10:10 10:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 11:53 11:55 2 min Y N Y N N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 12:01 12:03 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 13:36 13:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 13:40 13:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 13:50 13:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 13:50 13:52 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 14:13 14:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 15:02 15:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12036 Af Jp Shatabdi 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 17:30 17:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 18:48 18:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 18:48 18:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 18:48 18:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 19:25 19:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 19:25 19:27 2 min N N N N Y N Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 19:40 19:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 19:40 19:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13238 Kota patna Express 20:08 20:10 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
12196 Aii Af Intercit 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 20:46 20:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 21:00 21:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 21:10 21:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 21:35 21:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 22:18 22:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 23:05 23:07 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 23:55 23:57 2 min N N Y N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Bharatpur Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bharatpur Jn like Jam Jat Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Barmer Guwahati Express, Jammu Tawi Spl, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Meerut City Dehradun Express, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Bl Haridwar Exp, Bdts Gkp Spl. Out of these 30 trains run daily and are Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Meerut City Dehradun Express, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Nzm Jan Shatabd, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Kota Nzm Sup Sp, Hwh Ju Express, Intercity Exp, Goldentemple Ml, Udz Kurj Sup etc and 40 run on weekly basis like Hw Bl Sup Exp, Bikaner guwahati Express, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Patna kota Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Agra Super Fast, Jp Af Shatabdi, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Ljn Jp Spl etc.