Ashok Nagar (ASKN), Ashok Nagar Railway Station

Name: Ashok Nagar Code: ASKN City: Ashok Nagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ashok Nagar (ASKN), Ashok Nagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12182 Dayodaya Exp 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N N Y Y N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 02:54 02:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
12181 Dayodaya Expres 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 06:42 06:43 1 min N Y N N N N N
11702 Jbp Intercity 10:34 10:36 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 10:39 10:41 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 10:40 10:41 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
12198 Bpl Intercity 11:24 11:26 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11701 Indb Intercity 12:33 12:35 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 12:38 12:40 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 12:38 12:40 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12197 Gwl Intercity 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 21:12 21:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
14309 Ujjain express 21:13 21:15 2 min N N Y Y N N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 21:13 21:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Ashok Nagar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Ashok Nagar like Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Ajmer durg Express, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Gorakhpur okha Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Indb Intercity, Jbp Intercity, Dayodaya Expres, Bpl Intercity. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Dayodaya Exp, Dayodaya Expres, Jodhpur bhopal passenger etc or some weekly trains like Gorakhpur okha Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Gwl Intercity, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Muzaffarnagar Surat Express, Bpl Intercity, Durg Ajmer Express, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express and etc.