Tiruvalla (TRVL), Tiruvalla Railway Station

Name: Tiruvalla Code: TRVL City: Tiruvalla
More Tiruvalla stations : Tiruvalla
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tiruvalla (TRVL), Tiruvalla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07505 Awb Qln Spl 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
16343 Trivandrum central Amritha Express 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl 01:58 02:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 01:58 02:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16344 Palghat Town Amritha Express 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
06025 Kollam Express 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
06005 Kollam Exp 04:10 04:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
07218 Narsapur Exp 04:23 04:25 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 04:47 04:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 06:33 06:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 06:38 06:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
16303 Ernakulam vanchinad Express 06:44 06:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07506 Tirupathi Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
06003 Kollam Exp 07:20 07:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 07:34 07:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Ers Spl 07:48 07:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
16328 Korba Express 07:54 07:55 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06079 Kollam Express 08:43 08:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 08:54 08:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 09:37 09:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06011 Kochuveli Exp 09:59 10:00 1 min N N N N N Y N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 10:49 10:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12626 Kerala Express 11:43 11:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 11:59 12:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06069 Nagercoil Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
06004 Chennai Exp 12:28 12:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
06026 Chennai Express 12:43 12:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12625 Kerala Express 13:29 13:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 13:33 13:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 14:44 14:45 1 min Y N N N Y N N
06080 Chennai Express 14:58 15:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 14:59 15:00 1 min N N N Y N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 14:59 15:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 15:19 15:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 15:39 15:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 15:39 15:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 16:08 16:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
12624 Chennai Mail 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 17:24 17:25 1 min N N N N Y N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 17:40 17:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 18:19 18:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 18:19 18:20 1 min N N N N N N Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 19:08 19:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 19:34 19:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express 20:14 20:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 20:33 20:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 20:38 20:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 20:38 20:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 22:08 22:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 22:23 22:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 22:58 23:00 2 min N N N N Y Y N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Tiruvalla Railway Station

There are number of trains from Tiruvalla like Gurudev Express, Himsagar Exp, Gurudev Express, Chennai Mail, Guwahati Exp, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Malabar Express, Hubli Exp, Kanyakumari Exp, Tvc Chennai Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Amritha Express, Trivandrum Mail, Venad Express, Trivandrum Exp, Parasuram Exp, Mangalore Exp, Sabari Exp, Chennai Mail, Malabar Express, Cape mumbai Exp etc or some weekly trains like Vrl Tvc Express, Bikaner Express, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Nagercoil Exp, Hubli Exp, Himsagar Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath, Ltt Garib Rath, Kochuveli Exp, Ghy Tvc Express and etc.