Tiruvalla (TRVL), Tiruvalla Railway Station

Name: Tiruvalla Code: TRVL City: Tiruvalla
More Tiruvalla stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tiruvalla (TRVL), Tiruvalla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07505 Awb Qln Spl 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
16343 Trivandrum central Amritha Express 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl 01:58 02:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 01:58 02:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16344 Palghat Town Amritha Express 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
06025 Kollam Express 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
06005 Kollam Exp 04:10 04:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
07218 Narsapur Exp 04:23 04:25 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 04:47 04:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 06:33 06:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 06:38 06:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
16303 Ernakulam vanchinad Express 06:44 06:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07506 Tirupathi Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
06003 Kollam Exp 07:20 07:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 07:34 07:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Ers Spl 07:48 07:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
16328 Korba Express 07:54 07:55 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06079 Kollam Express 08:43 08:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 08:54 08:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 09:37 09:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06011 Kochuveli Exp 09:59 10:00 1 min N N N N N Y N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 10:49 10:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12626 Kerala Express 11:43 11:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 11:59 12:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06069 Nagercoil Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
06004 Chennai Exp 12:28 12:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
06026 Chennai Express 12:43 12:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12625 Kerala Express 13:29 13:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 13:33 13:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 14:44 14:45 1 min Y N N N Y N N
06080 Chennai Express 14:58 15:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 14:59 15:00 1 min N N N Y N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 14:59 15:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 15:19 15:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 15:39 15:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 15:39 15:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 16:08 16:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
12624 Chennai Mail 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 17:24 17:25 1 min N N N N Y N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 17:40 17:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 18:19 18:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 18:19 18:20 1 min N N N N N N Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 19:08 19:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 19:34 19:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express 20:14 20:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 20:33 20:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 20:38 20:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 20:38 20:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 22:08 22:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 22:23 22:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 22:58 23:00 2 min N N N N Y Y N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N N N Y N