Hindupur (HUP), Hindupur Railway Station

Name: Hindupur Code: HUP City: Hindupur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hindupur (HUP), Hindupur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16592 Mysore hampi Express 00:03 00:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 00:23 00:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 00:40 00:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 01:04 01:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 01:12 01:13 1 min Y N N N N N N
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 02:18 02:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 02:18 02:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 02:18 02:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 02:37 02:39 2 min N Y N N N N N
08470 Puri Garib Rath 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
16591 Hubli hampi Express 03:22 03:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12785 Bangalore Exp 03:56 03:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 05:24 05:25 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
16529 Udyan Express 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 06:56 06:58 2 min N N Y N N N N
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 07:43 07:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
06551 Solapur Express 08:43 08:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 09:09 09:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 09:13 09:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 09:49 09:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 09:49 09:50 1 min N N N Y N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 10:13 10:15 2 min N N Y N Y N N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 10:58 11:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 13:04 13:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
06505 Hindupur Exp 13:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06506 Bangalore Exp Starts 13:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 14:18 14:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 14:18 14:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 15:08 15:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 15:09 15:10 1 min N N N Y N Y N
01216 Kurla Express 15:15 15:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 15:59 16:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 16:19 16:20 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 17:14 17:15 1 min N N Y N N N N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 17:19 17:20 1 min N N N N N Y N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 17:28 17:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 17:38 17:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 18:09 18:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
17307 Mysore Basava Express 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 19:35 19:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 20:23 20:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 21:01 21:02 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 22:18 22:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
16530 Udyan Exp 22:29 22:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y N Y N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 23:29 23:30 1 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Hindupur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Hindupur like Udyan Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express, Ypr Garibrath S, Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express, Sur Ypr Spl, Karnataka Exp, Mumbai Nagarcoil Express, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express. Some of the trains start from Hindupur station like Bangalore Exp etc while some train like Mysore jaipur Express, Bagalkot Basava Express, Karnataka Exp, Yesvantpur Spl, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Kurla Express, Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express have their stop at 15:09, 07:24, 21:14, 00:40, 01:58, 15:15, 17:03, 08:18, 10:58, 09:09 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Hindupur Exp etc while some train like Gorakhpur Exp, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Okha Vivek Express, Rajkot coimbatore Express, Mumbai Nagarcoil Express, Hubli hampi Express, Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Snsi Mys Spl, Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express departs at 18:40, 09:15, 14:20, 14:20, 08:20, 03:23, 06:58, 13:35, 01:00, 02:20 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hubli hampi Express, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Udyan Express, Mysore hampi Express, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Hindupur Exp, Coimbatore Exp, Udyan Exp, Karnataka Exp etc or trains that run weekly Tuticorin Vivek Express, Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express, Chennai Central Shirdi Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath, Gorakhpur Exp, Sur Ypr Spl, Ltt Ypr Special, Ypr Adi Expres, Jaipur Mysore Express and etc.