Karunagapalli (KPY), Karunagapalli Railway Station

Name: Karunagapalli Code: KPY City: Karunagapalli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Karunagapalli (KPY), Karunagapalli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16344 Palghat Town Amritha Express 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 05:09 05:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 06:42 06:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 07:13 07:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Ernakulam vanchinad Express 07:39 07:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 09:44 09:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 11:19 11:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 16:15 16:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 16:46 16:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express 19:22 19:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 19:54 19:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 20:59 21:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 22:24 22:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express 23:57 23:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Trivandrum central Amritha Express 23:57 23:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Karunagapalli Railway Station

Different trains running from Karunagapalli are Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Shoranur venad Express, Hyderabad Decan Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Palghat Town Amritha Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express.