Singarayakonda (SKM), Singarayakonda Railway Station

Name: Singarayakonda Code: SKM City: Singarayakonda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Singarayakonda (SKM), Singarayakonda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 00:56 00:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 01:11 01:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 01:55 01:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 03:53 03:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 05:04 05:06 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 05:04 05:06 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 06:30 06:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12710 Simhapuri Exp 06:36 06:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp 08:26 08:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 09:53 09:54 1 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 09:53 09:54 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 11:12 11:13 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 11:12 11:13 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 14:45 14:46 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 14:45 14:46 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 16:13 16:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 17:58 17:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 19:40 19:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 20:35 20:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 20:35 20:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 21:45 21:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 22:03 22:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 22:36 22:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Singarayakonda Railway Station

Different trains running from Singarayakonda are Simhapuri Exp, Tirupati Psgr, Adilabad Krishna Express, Hyderabad Exp, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Simhapuri Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Pinakini Exp, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express. Out of these 17 trains run daily and are Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Pinakini Exp, Simhapuri Exp, Kakinada Psgr, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Chennai Exp, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Tirupati Krishna Express, Narayanadri Exp, Kakinada Port Circar Express etc and 8 run on weekly basis like Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Puri Tirupati Express etc.