Bhakti Nagar (BKNG), Bhakti Nagar Railway Station

Name: Bhakti Nagar Code: BKNG City: Bhakti Nagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhakti Nagar (BKNG), Bhakti Nagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19221 Ahmedabad Somnath Express 02:42 02:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 06:22 06:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
19571 Rjt Pbr Express 07:28 07:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09571 Rjt Pbr Special 07:30 07:32 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 12:53 12:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:38 13:40 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:38 13:40 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:43 13:45 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:43 13:45 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 17:07 17:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19572 Pbr Rjt Expres 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09572 Pbr Rjt Special 18:35 18:36 1 min N N Y Y N Y Y
19222 Veraval Somnath Express 23:17 23:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhakti Nagar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bhakti Nagar station are Ahmedabad Somnath Express, Rjt Pbr Special, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Pbr Rjt Special, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Veraval Somnath Express, Smnh Jbp Expres. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Pbr Rjt Expres, Rjt Pbr Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Veraval Somnath Express, Ahmedabad Somnath Express etc or train that run sporadically like Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Rjt Pbr Special, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Pbr Rjt Special and etc.