Chengannur (CNGR), Chengannur Railway Station

Name: Chengannur Code: CNGR City: Chengannur
More Chengannur stations : Chengannur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chengannur (CNGR), Chengannur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 00:01 00:02 1 min N N N N N N Y
16343 Trivandrum central Amritha Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 01:10 01:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N Y Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 02:10 02:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 02:10 02:15 5 min Y N N N Y N N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16344 Palghat Town Amritha Express 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
06025 Kollam Express 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N N N Y Y
06005 Kollam Exp 04:22 04:27 5 min N N N N N Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 04:24 04:25 1 min N N Y N N N N
16561 Yesvantpur kochuveli Ac Express 04:24 04:25 1 min N N N N Y N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 06:23 06:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Ernakulam vanchinad Express 06:54 06:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 06:55 07:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
07506 Tirupathi Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06003 Kollam Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express 07:44 07:45 1 min Y N N Y N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 08:16 08:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06079 Kollam Express 08:53 08:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 09:27 09:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06011 Kochuveli Exp 10:08 10:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
12257 Kochuveli Gr 10:09 10:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12626 Kerala Express 11:53 11:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 12:09 12:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06004 Chennai Exp 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp 12:33 12:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
06026 Chennai Express 12:33 12:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
12625 Kerala Express 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 13:45 13:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
16562 Kochuveli Yesvantpur Ac Express 14:48 14:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
06080 Chennai Express 14:48 14:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12778 Hubli Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 14:54 14:55 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 15:29 15:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 16:13 16:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12624 Chennai Mail 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 17:34 17:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N N N N Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 18:58 19:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 19:09 19:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 19:09 19:10 1 min N N N N N Y N
16301 Shoranur venad Express 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 19:49 19:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
16304 Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 20:48 20:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 20:48 20:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 20:48 20:50 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 20:50 20:55 5 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N Y Y N N
16629 Trivandrum central Express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 22:10 22:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N Y Y N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 23:10 23:15 5 min N N N N Y Y N

More About - Chengannur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Chengannur station are Dbrg Vivek Exp, Dehradun Exp, Kochuveli Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Kerala Express, Yesvantpur Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath, Veraval Express, Rajya Rani Exp, Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Malabar Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Trivandrum Mail, Malabar Express, Bangalore Exp, Chennai Mail, Tvc Chennai Exp, Parasuram Exp, Kanyakumari Exp, Amritha Express etc or trains that run weekly Bikaner Express, Dehradun Exp, Vrl Tvc Express, Kochuveli Exp, Ghy Tvc Express, Veraval Express, Gandhidham Exp, Kochuveli Gr, Guwahati Exp, Yesvantpur Exp and etc.