Sohwal (SLW), Sohwal Railway Station

Name: Sohwal Code: SLW City: Sohwal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sohwal (SLW), Sohwal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 06:41 06:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 09:46 09:48 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 10:36 10:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 10:36 10:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 11:24 11:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 14:29 14:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 15:09 15:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 16:21 16:22 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 19:45 19:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Sohwal Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Sohwal like Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Doon Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Howrah doon Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Doon Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Howrah doon Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express etc or some weekly trains like Delhi Farakka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express and etc.