Cumbum (CBM), Cumbum Railway Station

Name: Cumbum Code: CBM City: Cumbum
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Cumbum (CBM), Cumbum :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 00:05 00:06 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 01:39 01:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 02:45 02:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 12:18 12:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 12:26 12:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 20:39 20:40 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 21:24 21:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 21:43 21:45 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 21:44 21:45 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 22:49 22:50 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 22:49 22:50 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 23:14 23:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 23:27 23:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Cumbum Railway Station

Different trains running from Cumbum are Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Gnt Kcg Pass, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Howrah amaravathi Express, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Guntur kacheguda Passenger, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Gnt Kcg Pass etc and 6 run on weekly basis like Hubli amaravati Express, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Howrah amaravathi Express, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express etc.