Allahabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rjpb Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 00:28 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 00:45 Kanpur Central 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Allahabad Jn 00:55 Kanpur Central 02:55 N Y N N N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 00:55 Kanpur Central 02:55 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ziyarat Express Allahabad Jn 01:15 Kanpur Central 03:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Pratham S S Exp Allahabad Jn 01:15 Kanpur Central 03:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Varanasi Okha Express Allahabad Jn 01:25 Kanpur Central 03:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Hlz Anvt Wkly S Allahabad Jn 01:25 Kanpur Central 03:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Sasaram Anand Vihar Ga... Allahabad Jn 01:25 Kanpur Central 03:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Koaa Dli Specia Allahabad Jn 01:30 Kanpur Central 03:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Src Anvt Spl Allahabad Jn 01:30 Kanpur Central 03:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Gaya Dli Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 02:20 Kanpur Central 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 02:25 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y Y N Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 02:46 Kanpur Central 04:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Kolkata Rajdhni Allahabad Jn 02:46 Kanpur Central 04:45 N Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Rajdhani Ex Allahabad Jn 02:56 Kanpur Central 05:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Allahabad Jn 02:56 Kanpur Central 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rnc Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 03:45 Kanpur Central 05:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Swatantra S Exp Allahabad Jn 03:50 Kanpur Central 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Ndls Specia Allahabad Jn 04:05 Kanpur Central 06:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Ndls Yuva E Allahabad Jn 04:20 Kanpur Central 06:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Bgp Ndls Spl Allahabad Jn 04:20 Kanpur Central 06:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Bgp Ndls Exp Allahabad Jn 04:25 Kanpur Central 06:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Porvotr S Krnti Allahabad Jn 04:25 Kanpur Central 06:45 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Annanya Expres Allahabad Jn 04:25 Kanpur Central 06:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Koaa Anvtspecia Allahabad Jn 04:40 Kanpur Central 07:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Jharkhand Sj Ex Allahabad Jn 04:45 Kanpur Central 07:20 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Jharkhand S J E Allahabad Jn 05:00 Kanpur Central 07:20 N Y Y N Y N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Allahabad Jn 05:15 Panki 08:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna azimabad Express Allahabad Jn 05:35 Kanpur Central 08:00 N N N Y N Y N Book
Pnbe Adi Specia Allahabad Jn 05:35 Kanpur Central 08:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Asansol parasnath Expr... Allahabad Jn 05:35 Kanpur Central 08:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Mahananda Exp Naini 06:05 Panki 09:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ndls Expres Allahabad Jn 07:40 Kanpur Central 10:10 N N Y N N Y N Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 07:40 Kanpur Central 10:10 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur Chaurichaur... Allahabad City 08:12 Kanpur Anwrganj 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Allahabad Jn 09:05 Kanpur Central 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Allahabad Jn 09:05 Panki 12:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Allahabad Jn 09:05 Panki 12:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Allahabad Jn 09:30 Kanpur Central 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Allahabad Jn 09:40 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Ltt Spl Allahabad Jn 10:20 Kanpur Central 12:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah garbha Express Allahabad Jn 11:35 Kanpur Central 14:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Pratap Express Allahabad Jn 11:35 Kanpur Central 14:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... Allahabad Jn 11:35 Kanpur Central 14:00 N N N N Y N Y Book
Seemanchal Exp Allahabad Jn 11:55 Kanpur Central 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ju Express Allahabad Jn 12:15 Kanpur Central 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Ajmer Express Allahabad Jn 12:40 Kanpur Central 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Garibnwaz Expre... Allahabad Jn 12:50 Kanpur Central 15:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Koaa Ndls Spl Allahabad Jn 12:50 Kanpur Central 15:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Allahabad unchahar Exp... Allahabad Jn 14:05 Kanpur Central 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Naini 15:00 Panki 19:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Uhp Spl Allahabad Jn 15:20 Kanpur Central 17:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Allahabad sangam Expre... Allahabad Jn 17:45 Kanpur Central 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Allahabad City 19:00 Kanpur Central 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Allahabad Jn 19:25 Kanpur Central 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purushottam Exp Allahabad Jn 19:45 Kanpur Central 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 20:10 Kanpur Central 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rewa Anvt Exp Allahabad Jn 21:00 Kanpur Central 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Raj Exp Allahabad Jn 21:30 Kanpur Central 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 22:05 Kanpur Central 00:27 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 22:05 Kanpur Central 00:27 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Shiv Ganga Exp Allahabad Jn 22:30 Kanpur Central 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Jp Express Allahabad Jn 23:30 Kanpur Central 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Allahabad

Allahabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online