Kanpur To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ndls Hwh Yuva Kanpur Central 00:42 Allahabad Jn 02:32 Y N N N N N N Book
Shiv Ganga Exp Kanpur Central 00:55 Allahabad Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Pnbe Spl Kanpur Central 01:00 Allahabad Jn 03:45 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Anvt Hlz S F Ex Kanpur Central 01:15 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Dli Gaya Sf Spl Kanpur Central 01:15 Allahabad Jn 03:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Anand Vihar Sasaram Ga... Kanpur Central 01:15 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Dli Koaa Sf Spl Kanpur Central 01:15 Allahabad Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Pratham S Sngrm Kanpur Central 01:30 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Jharkhand Exp Kanpur Central 01:50 Allahabad Jn 04:20 N N Y Y N Y N Book
Jharkhand Expre Kanpur Central 01:50 Allahabad Jn 04:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Kanpur Central 01:55 Allahabad Jn 04:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Jp Ald Express Kanpur Central 02:10 Allahabad Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Magadh Express Kanpur Central 02:35 Allahabad Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Kanpur Central 02:50 Allahabad Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Rewa Exp Kanpur Central 03:25 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Raj Exp Kanpur Central 03:35 Allahabad Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut City Sangam Exp... Kanpur Central 04:20 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Link Express Kanpur Central 04:20 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purshottam Exp Kanpur Central 04:55 Allahabad Jn 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Kanpur Central 05:30 Allahabad Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Kanpur Central 05:55 Allahabad Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Panki 06:10 Naini 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porvotr S Krnti Kanpur Central 06:20 Allahabad Jn 08:50 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Ndls Bgp Spl Kanpur Central 06:20 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Bgp Expres Kanpur Central 06:20 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Ghy Sf Spl Kanpur Central 06:25 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Kanpur Central 07:45 Allahabad Jn 10:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Kanpur Central 11:10 Allahabad Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ju Hwh Supfast Kanpur Central 11:10 Allahabad Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Panki 12:10 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Panki 12:10 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Kanpur Central 12:30 Allahabad Jn 15:10 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
North East Exp Kanpur Central 13:00 Allahabad Jn 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Hwh Expres Kanpur Central 13:40 Allahabad Jn 16:35 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ziyarat Express Kanpur Central 13:40 Allahabad Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Seemanchal Exp Kanpur Central 13:55 Allahabad Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Kanpur Central 14:30 Allahabad Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Panki 14:48 Naini 18:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanpur Anwrganj Chauri... Kanpur Anwrganj 16:45 Allahabad City 21:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Panki 17:42 Allahabad Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani Kanpur Central 18:39 Allahabad Jn 20:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Rajdhani Kanpur Central 18:39 Allahabad Jn 20:39 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Kanpur Central 18:55 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Ald Teachers Sp Kanpur Central 18:55 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad azimabad Exp... Kanpur Central 19:05 Allahabad Jn 21:35 N Y N Y N N N Book
Barmer Guwahati Expres... Kanpur Central 19:05 Allahabad Jn 21:35 Y N Y N N N N Book
Bikaner guwahati Expre... Kanpur Central 19:05 Allahabad Jn 21:35 Y N Y N N N N Book
Uhp Ald Spl Kanpur Central 19:15 Allahabad Jn 22:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Okha Varanasi Express Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 01:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Gandhidham garbha Expr... Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhavnagar asansol Expr... Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Adi Patna Spl Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Ananya Express Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Mahabodhi Exp Kanpur Central 20:15 Allahabad Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Rnc G Rath Kanpur Central 21:05 Allahabad Jn 23:08 N N Y N N Y N Book
Anvt Src Spl Kanpur Central 21:15 Allahabad Jn 01:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Kanpur Central 21:42 Allahabad Jn 23:42 N N N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Kanpur Central 21:42 Allahabad Jn 23:42 Y Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Rjpb Rajdhani Kanpur Central 22:02 Allahabad Jn 00:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jyg Garib Rath Kanpur Central 22:17 Allahabad Jn 00:16 N Y N N N Y N Book
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Kanpur Central 22:17 Allahabad Jn 00:16 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Kanpur Central 23:30 Allahabad City 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Kanpur Central 23:40 Allahabad Jn 02:20 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Poorva Express Kanpur Central 23:40 Allahabad Jn 02:05 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Ajmer Sealdah Express Kanpur Central 23:53 Allahabad Jn 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Kanpur

Kanpur to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online