Gwalior (GWL), Gwalior Railway Station

Name: Gwalior Code: GWL City: Gwalior
More Gwalior stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gwalior (GWL), Gwalior :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12920 Malwa Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 00:51 00:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express 01:07 01:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 01:13 01:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 01:19 01:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 01:24 01:27 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp 01:37 01:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 02:27 02:30 3 min N Y N Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 02:27 02:30 3 min Y N Y N N N N
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp 02:30 02:33 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12411 Intercity Exp 02:40 02:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 02:50 02:58 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12155 Bhopal Express 02:54 02:59 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 03:10 03:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
14317 Indore dehradun Express 03:10 03:20 10 min Y N N N N N Y
12723 A P Exp 03:29 03:32 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 03:41 03:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12121 M P Smprk Krnti 03:49 03:54 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 04:05 04:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 04:10 04:40 30 min N N N Y N N N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 04:15 04:20 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 04:30 04:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
14309 Ujjain express 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N Y Y N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 04:45 04:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 04:54 04:59 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 05:09 05:14 5 min N Y N N N N N
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 05:26 05:31 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl 05:40 05:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 05:40 05:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11101 Pune Gwalior Ex 05:50 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 06:08 06:09 1 min Y Y N N Y N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12198 Bpl Intercity Starts 06:15 - Y Y N Y Y Y N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 06:25 06:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12433 Rajdhani Exp 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 06:30 06:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12178 Chambal Express 06:55 07:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express Starts 07:05 - N Y N Y N Y N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 08:08 08:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1125A Indore Bhind Ex 08:25 08:40 15 min N N Y N N Y Y
21125 Indore Bhind Express 08:25 08:35 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
11125 Ind Gwaliar Exp 08:25 Ends - Y Y N Y Y N N
12625 Kerala Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 08:35 08:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 08:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 09:05 09:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 09:10 09:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
12002 Bhopal Shtbdi 09:23 09:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 09:45 09:50 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
22002 Bhopal Shtbdi 09:51 09:54 3 min N N N N Y N N
12138 Punjab Mail 10:28 10:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 10:56 11:01 5 min N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 10:56 11:01 5 min N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 10:56 11:01 5 min N N N Y N N N
12161 Lashkar Express 10:56 11:01 5 min N N N N N Y N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 10:56 11:01 5 min Y N N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 10:56 11:01 5 min N N Y N N N Y
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 11:40 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12807 Samta Express 11:41 11:42 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Starts 11:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 11:52 11:57 5 min N N N Y N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 11:52 11:57 5 min Y N N N N N N
12280 Taj Express 11:55 12:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59821 Kota bhind Passenger 11:55 12:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 11:56 11:57 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 11:58 12:03 5 min N N N N N N Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 12:01 12:03 2 min N N Y N N N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 12:35 12:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 12:40 12:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 12:45 12:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 12:58 13:03 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express 12:58 13:03 5 min N N Y N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 13:15 13:20 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl Starts 13:45 - N N N N N N Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 13:51 13:56 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 13:51 13:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 13:55 14:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 14:50 15:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Starts 15:00 - N Y N N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Starts 15:00 - N Y N N N N N
11077 Jhelum Express 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 15:28 15:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 15:30 15:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 15:30 15:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 15:30 15:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 15:35 Ends - N N N Y N N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 15:35 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 15:45 15:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 15:45 15:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 16:00 16:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 16:15 16:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12279 Taj Express 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12177 Chambal Exp 17:25 17:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 17:25 Ends - Y N Y Y N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 17:33 17:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 17:57 18:02 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 18:08 18:13 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 18:25 18:50 25 min Y N N N N N N
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 18:40 18:50 10 min N Y Y N N N N
14318 Dehradun Indore express 18:40 18:50 10 min N N N N Y Y N
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12001 Ndls Shatabdi E 18:59 19:04 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21126 Bhind Indore Express 19:00 19:30 30 min N N Y N N Y Y
1126A Bix Indb Exp 19:05 19:30 25 min N N Y N N Y Y
22001 Ndls Shatabdi E 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 19:15 19:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12612 Mas Garib Rath 19:20 19:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12434 Chennai Rajdhni 19:20 19:25 5 min N N Y N Y N N
11126 Gwl Indb Expres Starts 19:30 - Y Y N Y Y N N
12780 Goa Express 19:33 19:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 20:12 20:15 3 min N Y N N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 20:12 20:15 3 min N N Y N N Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 20:12 20:15 3 min N N N Y N N N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 20:17 20:20 3 min Y N N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 20:17 20:20 3 min Y N N N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres 20:27 20:30 3 min Y Y Y Y N Y N
12406 Gondwana Expres 20:27 20:30 3 min N N N N Y N Y
12412 Intercity Exp 20:32 20:35 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59822 Bhind Kota passenger 20:40 20:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11107 Bundelkhand Exp Starts 20:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 21:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11102 Gwl Pune Exp Starts 21:35 - N Y N N Y N N
12122 M P Smprk Krnti 21:37 21:42 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 21:45 21:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12724 A P Express 22:00 22:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 22:10 22:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 22:47 22:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 22:47 22:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 23:20 23:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 23:24 23:29 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N N N Y N N
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 23:51 23:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12197 Gwl Intercity 23:55 Ends - Y Y N Y Y Y N