Jakhanian (JKN), Jakhanian Railway Station

Name: Jakhanian Code: JKN City: Jakhanian
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jakhanian (JKN), Jakhanian :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 06:52 06:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 07:33 07:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 14:09 14:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 14:09 14:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 14:16 14:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jakhanian Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Jakhanian like Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Maharashtra Exp, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express.