Lanka (LKA), Lanka Railway Station

Name: Lanka Code: LKA City: Lanka
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lanka (LKA), Lanka :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15666 Dimapur B G Express 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Mariani Guwahati Intercity 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15604 Ledo Intercity Express 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05914 Dbrg Ghy Specia 02:10 02:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 04:49 04:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 08:04 08:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12067 Jan Shatabdi Ex 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05913 Ghy Dbrg Specia 09:57 09:59 2 min N Y N N N N N
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia 09:58 10:00 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia 09:58 10:00 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
05948 Dbrg Ghy Wkly S 10:20 10:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia 13:48 13:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia 13:48 13:50 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
05947 Ghy Dbrg Wkly S 16:42 16:44 2 min N N N N N N Y
15665 Kamakhya B G Express 17:07 17:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12068 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:43 18:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 19:05 19:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15603 Kamakhya Inter City express 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15605 Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Lanka Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Lanka like Dbrg Kyq Specia, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Howrah kamrup Express, Mariani Guwahati Intercity, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Dbrg Ghy Specia, Dbrg Rny Specia, Ledo Intercity Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Kamakhya Inter City express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Mariani Guwahati Intercity, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Howrah kamrup Express, Ledo Intercity Express, Kamakhya B G Express, Dimapur B G Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail etc or train that run weekly like Ghy Dbrg Wkly S, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Dbrg Rny Specia, Ghy Dbrg Specia, Rny Dbrg Specia, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Dbrg Kyq Specia, Dbrg Ghy Specia and etc.