Mankatha (MKB), Mankatha Railway Station

Name: Mankatha Code: MKB City: Mankatha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mankatha (MKB), Mankatha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 02:13 02:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 04:13 04:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 09:27 09:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 09:29 09:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 10:15 10:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 13:14 13:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 16:20 16:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 17:29 17:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 17:56 17:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 20:52 20:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mankatha Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Mankatha station are Tatanagar danapur Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Janta Express, Patna patliputra Express, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Hatia Patliputra Express.