Anara (ANR), Anara Railway Station

Name: Anara Code: ANR City: Anara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Anara (ANR), Anara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 03:36 03:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 03:37 03:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 04:49 04:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12828 Prr Hwh Exp 05:52 05:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 07:15 07:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
13301 Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express 08:42 08:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12575 Kgp Prr Exres 10:51 10:52 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12883 Rupasibangla Ex 11:12 11:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12576 Prr Kgp Exp 12:19 12:20 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
13302 Tatanagar subarnarekha Express 15:27 15:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12884 Rupasibangla Ex 15:58 15:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12827 Hwh Prr Exp 21:42 21:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 22:07 22:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Anara Railway Station

Different trains running from Anara are Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Rupasibangla Ex, Hwh Prr Exp, Rupasibangla Ex, Prr Hwh Exp, Durg South Bihar Express, Rjpb Tata Spl, Prr Kgp Exp, Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express, Hwh Prr Exp, Durg South Bihar Express, Rupasibangla Ex, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Prr Hwh Exp, Danapur South Bihar Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Tatanagar subarnarekha Express etc or train that run weekly like Tata Rjpb Spl, Rjpb Tata Spl, Prr Kgp Exp, Kgp Prr Exres and etc.