Bilimora Jn (BIM), Bilimora Railway Station

Name: Bilimora Jn Code: BIM City: Bilimora
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bilimora Jn (BIM), Bilimora :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 03:44 03:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 04:24 04:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 06:19 06:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 09:35 09:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 11:59 12:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 12:01 12:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 12:45 12:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 13:40 13:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 14:36 14:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 18:06 18:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 21:02 21:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 23:17 23:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 23:21 23:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 23:52 23:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bilimora Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bilimora Jn station are Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Bandra Bhuj Express, Flying Ranee, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Dehradun Express, Gujarat Queen.