Bandikui Jn (BKI), Bandikui Railway Station

Name: Bandikui Jn Code: BKI City: Bandikui
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bandikui Jn (BKI), Bandikui :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 00:08 00:10 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 01:03 01:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 01:03 01:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
12461 Mandor Express 01:05 01:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 01:15 01:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
19106 Hw Adi Mail 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 02:20 02:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09639 Hw Aii Special 05:13 05:15 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 05:40 05:42 2 min N N Y N Y N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 05:40 05:42 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12915 Ashram Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 07:45 07:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 08:11 08:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 10:04 10:10 6 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 10:04 10:10 6 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 10:25 10:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
02403 Mtj Jp Special 11:18 11:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09602 Aii Beas Spl 12:05 12:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 13:08 13:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 14:30 14:32 2 min N N N N Y Y N
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 15:45 15:50 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 16:00 16:20 20 min N N Y N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
19270 Porbandar Express 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y N N N N N
02404 Jp Mtj Special 16:40 16:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12413 Aii Jat Express 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 18:51 18:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 20:35 20:42 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 20:50 20:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 20:52 20:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 21:28 21:30 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19781 Jp Asr Express 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12496 Pratap Express 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
14059 Dli Jsm Express 21:55 21:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 21:57 21:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 23:20 23:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 23:20 23:22 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
09640 Aii Hw Special 23:25 23:27 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Bandikui Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bandikui Jn station are Kurj Udaipur Express, Mtj Jp Special, Adi Lucknow Spl, Pratap Express, Aii Hw Special, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Jp Hsr Pass, Jp Asr Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ashram Express, Aii Af Intercit, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Jammu Aii Exp, Jsm Dli Express, Kurj Udz Sup, Dli Jsm Express, Malani Exp, Mandor Express, Jp Mtj Special etc or train that run weekly like Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Jaipur Asr Exp, Aii Apdj Spl, Ljn Jp Spl, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Hw Aii Special, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Adi Lucknow Spl, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Asr Jp Express and etc.