Madure (MADR), Madure Railway Station

Name: Madure Code: MADR City: Madure
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madure (MADR), Madure :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 00:20 00:22 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 00:20 00:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 00:20 00:22 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 10:52 10:54 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 10:52 10:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 10:52 10:54 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 11:56 11:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 11:56 11:58 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special 13:13 13:15 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 13:22 13:24 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 13:22 13:24 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 16:04 16:06 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 16:04 16:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
09415 Mao Adi Special 21:28 21:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N

More About - Madure Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Madure station are Cstm Mao Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Mao Adi Special, Ltt Pernem Spl, Pern Cstm Spl, Mao Bdts Spl, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Pern Ltt Spl, Madgaon Special, Mao Adi Specia.