Anantapur (ATP), Anantapur Railway Station

Name: Anantapur Code: ATP City: Anantapur
More Anantapur stations : Narayanapuram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Anantapur (ATP), Anantapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 00:38 00:40 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12785 Bangalore Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 02:14 02:15 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 02:14 02:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
12430 Ndls Lko Raj 02:18 02:20 2 min Y N Y Y N N Y
16529 Udyan Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 02:44 02:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 03:19 03:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 03:19 03:20 1 min N N N N N N Y
12647 Kongu Express 03:19 03:20 1 min Y N N N N N N
12251 Wainganga Exp 03:19 03:20 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 03:23 03:25 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 03:23 03:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 04:14 04:15 1 min N N Y Y N N N
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 04:19 04:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 04:24 04:25 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 05:24 05:25 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 05:48 05:50 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 07:00 07:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 07:58 08:00 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 09:04 09:05 1 min N N N N Y N N
12252 Wainganga Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y N N N Y N N
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 10:20 10:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 10:49 10:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 11:53 11:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 11:53 11:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp 11:53 11:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 11:58 12:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 11:58 12:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 12:19 12:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 13:03 13:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 14:34 14:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 14:40 14:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 15:20 15:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
11013 Coimbatore Exp 15:40 15:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express 17:38 17:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 17:39 17:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 17:39 17:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 19:04 19:05 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12648 Kongu Express 19:38 19:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 19:47 19:48 1 min N N Y N N N N
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 20:09 20:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 20:41 20:42 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 20:44 20:45 1 min N N N Y N N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 21:04 21:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 21:23 21:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 21:47 21:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 21:50 21:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 22:14 22:15 1 min N N Y Y N N N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 22:35 22:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 23:08 23:10 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 23:28 23:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 23:48 23:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12429 Lko Ndls Raj 23:54 23:55 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Anantapur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Anantapur station are Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Wainganga Exp, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Yesvantpur Spl, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Tpty Sc Exp, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Jaipur Mysore Express, Ltt Ypr Special, Wainganga Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Udyan Express, Coimbatore Exp, Bangalore city Nanded Express, Kacheguda Exp, Mysore hampi Express, Karnataka Exp, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Nagercoil mumbai Central Express, Ltt Ypr Special, Mysore jaipur Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Hwh Sspn Expres and etc.