Balangir (BLGR), Balangir Railway Station

Name: Balangir Code: BLGR City: Balangir
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Balangir (BLGR), Balangir :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 01:17 01:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 01:17 01:22 5 min N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 01:17 01:22 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 01:17 01:22 5 min N N N N N Y N
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Express 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 03:45 03:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 03:58 04:03 5 min N N Y N N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 04:01 04:03 2 min N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 04:01 04:03 2 min Y N N N N N N
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 05:45 05:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express 06:12 06:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 06:53 06:58 5 min N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 07:23 07:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 07:35 07:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:58 10:03 5 min N Y N N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 10:35 10:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
18005 Howrah koraput Express 10:43 10:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12893 Blgr Express 13:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express Starts 14:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 17:25 17:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 20:50 20:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Balangir Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Balangir like Asn Mas Express, Koraput Rourkela Express, Hte Ypr Express, Mas Asn Express, Hte Ypr Special, Ypr Tata Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Puri Gandhidham Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ypr Sbp Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Balangir station like Bbs Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 01:05, 18:35, 01:35, 13:45, 10:35, 23:45, 03:00, 08:30, 18:20, 01:17 and trains Koraput Rourkela Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Hte Ypr Exam Sp, Blgr Express, Sambalpur Nagavali Express, Sbp Ypr Special, Puri Durg Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Hte Ypr Special, Tata Ypr Exp respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Balangir station like Blgr Express etc or some trains that departs at time 17:30, 08:35, 14:40, 20:55, 01:22, 01:40, 01:22, 23:55, 22:20, 03:50 and trains H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Bbs Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Hte Ypr Express, Hte Ypr Exam Sp, Hte Ypr Spl, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Durg Puri Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Blgr Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Bbs Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Puri Durg Express, Durg Puri Express, Rourkela Koraput Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express etc or train that run weekly like Asn Mas Express, Puri St Wkly Ex, Ypr Tata Exp, Puri Gandhidham Express, Ypr Sbp Exp, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Tata Ypr Exp, Hte Ypr Special, Surat Puri Express, Sambalpur Nagavali Express and etc.