Balangir (BLGR), Balangir Railway Station

Name: Balangir Code: BLGR City: Balangir
More Balangir stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Balangir (BLGR), Balangir :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 01:17 01:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 01:17 01:22 5 min N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 01:17 01:22 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 01:17 01:22 5 min N N N N N Y N
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Express 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 03:45 03:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 03:58 04:03 5 min N N Y N N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 04:01 04:03 2 min N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 04:01 04:03 2 min Y N N N N N N
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 05:45 05:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express 06:12 06:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 06:53 06:58 5 min N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 07:23 07:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 07:35 07:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:58 10:03 5 min N Y N N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 10:35 10:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
18005 Howrah koraput Express 10:43 10:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12893 Blgr Express 13:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express Starts 14:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 17:25 17:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 20:50 20:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y