Balangir (BLGR), Balangir Railway Station

Name: Balangir Code: BLGR City: Balangir
More Balangir stations : Balangir
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Balangir (BLGR), Balangir :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18108 Krpu Rou Expres 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 01:17 01:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 01:17 01:22 5 min N N N N N Y N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 01:17 01:22 5 min Y N Y N N N N
18425 Puri Durg Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp 03:45 03:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp 04:01 04:03 2 min Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp 04:01 04:03 2 min N Y N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express 06:12 06:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 06:53 06:58 5 min N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp 07:35 07:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
18301 Sbp Rgda Expres 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Nagavali Expres 10:35 10:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp 10:43 10:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12893 Blgr Express 13:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express Starts 14:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres 18:35 18:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 20:50 20:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18107 Rou Krpu Expres 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Balangir Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Balangir station are Puri Surat Exp, Tata Ypr Exp, Rou Krpu Expres, Ispat Express, Sbp Rgda Expres, Ypr Tata Exp, Blgr Express, Dhanbad Express, Surat Puri Exp, Dhn Alappuzha E. Some of the trains start from Balangir station like Bbs Express etc while some train like Rou Krpu Expres, Tapaswini Expre, Tata Ypr Exp, Ypr Tata Exp, Ispat Express, Dhn Alappuzha E, Ypr Hatia Exp, Asn Mas Express, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Krpu Rou Expres have their stop at 23:00, 08:30, 01:17, 11:20, 18:35, 23:50, 11:20, 01:17, 06:53, 01:05 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Balangir like Blgr Express etc or some trains like Dhn Alappuzha E, Hwh Koraput Exp, Mas Asn Express, Ypr Tata Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Nagawali Exp, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Rou Krpu Expres, Sbp Rgda Expres etc which departs at Balangir station on 23:55, 10:48, 11:25, 11:25, 21:40, 20:55, 17:30, 06:58, 23:05, 08:35 time. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rgda Sbp Expres, Tata Allp Exp, Bbs Express, Puri Durg Exp, Dhanbad Express, Blgr Express, Dhn Alappuzha E, Rou Krpu Expres, Hwh Koraput Exp, Tapaswini Expre etc or some weekly trains like Surat Puri Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Nagavali Expres, Asn Mas Express, Mas Asn Express, Puri Gimb Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Nagawali Exp, Hte Ypr Express and etc.