Laksar Jn (LRJ), Laksar Railway Station

Name: Laksar Jn Code: LRJ City: Laksar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Laksar Jn (LRJ), Laksar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express 00:13 00:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14120 Dehradun Kathgodam Express 00:53 00:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 01:28 01:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 01:37 01:40 3 min N N Y N N N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 01:52 01:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14119 Kathgodam Dehradun Express 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 02:39 02:42 3 min Y N N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express 02:39 02:42 3 min N N N Y N N N
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 02:52 02:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 03:05 03:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 03:05 03:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 03:05 03:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 03:05 03:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14041 Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express 04:52 04:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express 04:52 04:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 04:52 04:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min N N Y N N Y N
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 05:05 05:08 3 min N Y N N Y N N
12231 Lko Cdg Express 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 06:20 06:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 07:15 07:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 07:52 07:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 07:52 07:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 07:52 07:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 07:52 07:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 09:25 09:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl 09:28 09:30 2 min N N N Y N N Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 10:20 10:28 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Lucknow chandigarh Express 10:33 10:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 11:07 11:12 5 min N Y N N N N N
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 11:07 11:12 5 min N N N Y N Y N
14115 Allahabad haridwar Express 13:23 13:28 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
15034 Ramnagar Haridwar Express 13:23 13:28 5 min N N N Y N Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 13:45 14:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 14:00 14:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 15:45 15:53 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 16:05 16:50 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14116 Haridwar allahabad Express 17:25 17:30 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 17:50 17:55 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15033 Haridwar ramnagar Express 19:00 19:10 10 min N N N Y N Y Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 19:22 19:24 2 min N N Y N Y N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15012 Chandigarh Lucknow express 20:55 21:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 21:10 21:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 22:22 22:47 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 22:33 22:35 2 min N Y N Y N N N
13010 Doon Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 23:27 23:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 23:43 23:48 5 min N Y N N N N N
14042 Dehradun Mussoorie express 23:50 23:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Laksar Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Laksar Jn like Amritsar Howrah mail, Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Haridwar ramnagar Express, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Allahabad haridwar Express, Howrah amritsar Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Dehradun Link Express, Dehradun Amritsar Express, Howrah doon Express, Allahabad sangam Express, Varanasi dehradun Express, Dehradun Varanasi express, Amritsar dehradun Express, Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express, Howrah amritsar Express etc or train that run sporadically like Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express, Haridwar allahabad Express, Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express, Allahabad haridwar Express, Amar Nath Exp, Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express and etc.