Amroha (AMRO), Amroha Railway Station

Name: Amroha Code: AMRO City: Amroha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Amroha (AMRO), Amroha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15012 Chandigarh Lucknow express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14013 Sultanpur Delhi Express 01:56 01:58 2 min Y N Y N N N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 01:57 01:58 1 min N Y N Y N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 01:57 01:58 1 min N N N N Y N Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 01:57 01:58 1 min N N N N N Y N
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passenger 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Lucknow chandigarh Express 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 05:51 05:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 06:13 06:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22454 Meerut Rajya Rani Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14315 Bareilly Intercity Express 07:06 07:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 08:00 08:01 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 08:00 08:01 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 08:47 08:49 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 08:47 08:49 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14556 Delhi Bareilly Express 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 11:56 11:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15036 Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 12:53 12:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25036 Ramnagar Delhi Link Express 12:53 12:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 17:43 17:45 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 17:43 17:45 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14555 Bareilly Delhi Express 17:58 18:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15035 Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 18:10 18:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadbhawana Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
14316 New Delhi Intercity Express 19:16 19:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22453 Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 20:34 20:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 23:48 23:50 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Amroha Railway Station

There are number of trains from Amroha like New Delhi Intercity Express, Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Bareilly Delhi Express, Delhi Bareilly Express, Lucknow chandigarh Express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Bareilly Intercity Express, Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Delhi Bareilly Express, Bulandshahr, Raxaul satyagrah express, Bareilly Delhi Express, Bareilly Delhi Passenger, Ramnagar Delhi Link Express etc or train that run weekly like Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Delhi Sultanpur Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Sultanpur Delhi Express and etc.