Sambalpur (SBP), Sambalpur Railway Station

Name: Sambalpur Code: SBP City: Sambalpur
More Sambalpur stations : Sambalpur Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sambalpur (SBP), Sambalpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18426 Durg Puri Express 00:20 00:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 00:45 01:10 25 min N N N Y N N Y
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 00:45 01:10 25 min N N N N Y N N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 00:45 01:10 25 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Express 01:05 01:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22827 Puri Surat Express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 02:00 02:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 02:05 02:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 02:40 03:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 04:15 04:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 05:10 05:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
18303 Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express Starts 06:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22803 Howrah sambalpur Super Express 07:45 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 08:10 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12872 Ispat Express 08:10 08:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 08:45 Ends - Y N N N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express Starts 08:50 - Y N N N Y N N
18005 Howrah koraput Express 08:55 09:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 09:20 09:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 09:20 09:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 11:15 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
12893 Blgr Express 11:25 11:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 12:06 12:11 5 min N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 12:20 12:40 20 min Y N N Y N N N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 12:20 12:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 12:20 12:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 13:00 13:20 20 min N Y N N Y Y N
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express Starts 13:05 - N N Y N N N Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 13:30 13:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 14:50 15:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 16:10 16:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12894 Bbs Express 16:40 16:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 16:45 16:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 17:50 18:20 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp Starts 19:55 - N N N N Y N N
22804 Sambalpur Howrah super Express Starts 19:55 - N N N N Y N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 20:00 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 20:40 20:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 20:45 22:35 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 21:00 21:25 25 min N N Y N N N N
08301 Sbp Ypr Special Starts 21:05 - N N N N N Y N
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 21:45 21:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 21:45 21:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express 22:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 22:15 22:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 22:50 23:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 23:20 23:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 23:25 23:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 23:25 23:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
12376 Asn Mas Express 23:25 23:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 23:25 23:35 10 min N Y N N N N Y
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 23:30 23:40 10 min N N N Y N N N