Faridabad (FDB), Faridabad Railway Station

Name: Faridabad Code: FDB City: Faridabad
More Faridabad stations : Faridabad Nw Tn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Faridabad (FDB), Faridabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11057 Amritsar Expres 03:21 03:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 03:30 03:33 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 03:32 03:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp 03:45 03:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 04:11 04:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 05:09 05:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 05:20 05:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl 05:40 05:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 05:44 05:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12280 Taj Express 07:28 07:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 08:04 08:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14211 Agra Cantt Intercity Express 09:09 09:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 09:29 09:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14317 Indore dehradun Express 10:19 10:21 2 min Y N N N N N Y
14309 Ujjain express 10:19 10:21 2 min N N N Y Y N N
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 10:19 10:21 2 min N N Y N N N N
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 10:28 10:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
11078 Jhelum Express 10:51 10:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 11:06 11:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 11:17 11:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 11:41 11:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 12:24 12:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 12:41 12:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 12:50 12:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 13:30 13:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 13:54 13:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 14:05 14:07 2 min N Y Y N N N N
14318 Dehradun Indore express 14:05 14:07 2 min N N N N Y Y N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 15:13 15:15 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 15:13 15:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 15:13 15:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 15:13 15:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 15:38 15:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 16:14 16:15 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 17:54 17:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14212 New Delhi Intercity Express 18:26 18:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 18:35 18:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 19:12 19:13 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 19:12 19:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 19:38 19:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 20:00 20:01 1 min N N Y N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 20:00 20:01 1 min N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 20:00 20:01 1 min N N N N N N Y
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 20:00 20:01 1 min N N Y N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 20:00 20:01 1 min N N N N N N Y
12137 Punjab Mail 20:24 20:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 21:27 21:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12279 Taj Express 21:29 21:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp 21:39 21:41 2 min N Y N N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 21:40 21:41 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 22:44 22:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 22:44 22:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Faridabad Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Faridabad like Jhelum Express, Paschim Express, Kota Nzm Sup Sp, Dehradun Indore express, Nizamuddin Exp, Malwa Express, Mangala Ldweep, Kerala Express, Asr Ltt Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express. Out of these 41 trains run daily and are Goldn Temple Ml, Grand Trunk Exp, Paschim Express, Taj Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Punjab Mail, Kalka Paschim Express, Dakshin Express, Puri Utkal Express, Jhelum Express etc and 21 run on weekly basis like Indore dehradun Express, Indore Amritsar Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ujjain express, Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Dehradun Indore express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Amritsar Indore Express etc.