Bhigwan (BGVN), Bhigwan Railway Station

Name: Bhigwan Code: BGVN City: Bhigwan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhigwan (BGVN), Bhigwan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51455 Pune solapur passenger 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51450 Solapur pune Passenger 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia 08:55 08:56 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 16:29 16:30 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 19:05 19:07 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 20:18 20:20 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 20:19 20:20 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 21:04 21:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhigwan Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bhigwan station are Maharashtra Exp, Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Pune solapur passenger, , Siddheshwar Exp, Snsi Pvr Specia, Chennai Mail, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Solapur pune Passenger. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Maharashtra Exp, Siddheshwar Exp, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Siddheswar Exp, , Mumbai Mail, Pune solapur passenger, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express, Solapur pune Passenger etc or some weekly trains like Pvr Badnera Spl, Ami Pvr Special, Pandharpur Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Snsi Pvr Specia, Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Pvr Snsi Specia and etc.