Chakulia (CKU), Chakulia Railway Station

Name: Chakulia Code: CKU City: Chakulia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chakulia (CKU), Chakulia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18615 Howrah hatia Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express 03:10 03:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 04:47 04:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12814 Steel Exp 07:11 07:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 08:17 08:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 09:30 09:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 11:07 11:08 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
18003 Jgm Prr Express 11:09 11:10 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12865 Lalmati Express 11:13 11:14 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12872 Ispat Express 15:30 15:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12866 Lalmati Express 17:18 17:19 1 min Y N N N Y N N
18004 Prr Jgm Express 17:26 17:28 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 17:46 17:47 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 18:47 18:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12813 Steel Express 20:13 20:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Chakulia Railway Station

There are number of trains from Chakulia like Prr Jgm Express, Steel Express, Lalmati Express, Jgm Prr Express, Ispat Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Puri Utkal Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Puri Utkal Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ispat Express, Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Howrah hatia Express, Steel Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Steel Express etc or train that run weekly like Lalmati Express, Hwh Rnc Int Exp, Jgm Prr Express, Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Prr Jgm Express and etc.