Purulia To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Purulia to KharagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Purulia Jn 02:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Samarsata Exp Purulia Jn 02:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N Y Y N Book
Gorakhpur shalimar Exp... Purulia Jn 03:55 Kharagpur Jn 07:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Prr Hwh Exp Purulia Jn 05:30 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rnc Hwh Int Exp Purulia Jn 08:22 Kharagpur Jn 12:05 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Prr Kgp Exp Purulia Jn 11:55 Kharagpur Jn 15:50 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Hw Shm Spl Purulia Jn 12:42 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Anvt Src Spl Purulia Jn 13:40 Kharagpur Jn 17:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Anvt Hlz S F Ex Purulia Jn 14:40 Kharagpur Jn 18:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Lalmati Express Purulia Jn 14:40 Kharagpur Jn 18:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Rupasibangla Ex Purulia Jn 15:35 Kharagpur Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purshottam Exp Purulia Jn 18:26 Kharagpur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kharagpur to Purulia

Purulia to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online