Sadulpur Jn (SDLP), Sadulpur Railway Station

Name: Sadulpur Jn Code: SDLP City: Sadulpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sadulpur Jn (SDLP), Sadulpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
22481 Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super 01:55 02:00 5 min N Y N N Y N N
59726 Hsr Re Pass 02:20 02:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04043 Dli Bkn Spl 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
14705 Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express 11:00 11:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 12:00 12:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
22472 Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City 12:35 12:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Bikaner Intercity 13:05 13:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59724 Hsr Re Pass 13:55 14:20 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 14:35 14:38 3 min N Y N N N N N
04044 Rtgh Dli Specia 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 20:00 20:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Sadulpur Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Sadulpur Jn like Rtgh Dli Specia, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Sgnr Jat Spl, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City, Hsr Re Pass, Hwh Jsm Exp, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Bikaner Intercity, Hsr Re Pass. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express, Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Dli Bkn Spl, Hsr Re Pass, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City, Rtgh Dli Specia, Bikaner Intercity, Bkn Dee S F Exp etc and 8 run on weekly basis like Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super, Sgnr Jat Spl, Hwh Jsm Exp, Jat Sgnr Spl, Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super, Bandra Vivek Express, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp etc.