Firozpur Cant (FZR), Firozpur Railway Station

Name: Firozpur Cant Code: FZR City: Firozpur
More Firozpur stations : Firozpur City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Firozpur Cant (FZR), Firozpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 03:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Starts 04:00 - N N Y N N N N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata Starts 05:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 05:35 06:00 25 min N Y N N N N N
12137 Punjab Mail 05:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19226 Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express 07:05 07:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 07:55 08:25 30 min Y N N N N N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 09:25 09:45 20 min N N N N Y N Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 09:55 10:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 10:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Starts 13:45 - N N N Y N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 16:00 16:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express Starts 18:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 18:45 19:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 19:20 19:45 25 min N Y N Y N N N
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express 20:25 20:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail Starts 21:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Firozpur Cant Railway Station

There are number of trains from Firozpur Cant like Asr Jaipur Exp, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express, Punjab Mail, Hyb Fzr Spl, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Fzr Hwh Spl, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express. There are trains which originates from Firozpur Cant like Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Fzr Hyb Spl, Punjab Mail, Fzr Hwh Spl etc or some trains like Jaipur Asr Exp, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express, Hyb Fzr Spl, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Punjab Mail, Uhp Adi Spl, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express etc which arrive at Firozpur Cant station on 09:25, 09:55, 07:05, 03:30, 10:15, 16:00, 07:55, 05:40, 18:45, 05:35 time. There are different trains like Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Punjab Mail, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Hyb Fzr Spl etc . that ends at Firozpur Cantwhile there are trains like Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Uhp Adi Spl, Jaipur Asr Exp, Asr Jaipur Exp, Punjab Mail, Fzr Hyb Spl, Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express departs at 20:45, 10:15, 05:10, 18:25, 19:05, 09:45, 19:45, 21:40, 13:45, 07:25 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Punjab Mail, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata etc or trains that run weekly Fzr Hwh Spl, Hyb Fzr Spl, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Fzr Hyb Spl, Uhp Adi Spl, Asr Jaipur Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp and etc.