Colonelganj (CLJ), Colonelganj Railway Station

Name: Colonelganj Code: CLJ City: Colonelganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Colonelganj (CLJ), Colonelganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 08:35 08:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 08:50 08:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 09:20 09:22 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 09:20 09:22 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 16:59 17:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 17:32 17:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 18:23 18:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 19:15 19:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 22:11 22:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Colonelganj Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Colonelganj station are Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Delhi Satyagrah express, Ljn Intercity, Gkp Intercity, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Barauni lucknow Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Lucknow Manduadih Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Gkp Intercity, Barauni lucknow Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Delhi Satyagrah express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Gwl Bju Mail, Ljn Intercity etc or train that run sporadically like Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express and etc.