Lar Road (LRD), Lar Railway Station

Name: Lar Road Code: LRD City: Lar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lar Road (LRD), Lar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 00:49 00:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 02:07 02:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 02:53 02:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 07:24 07:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 08:32 08:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 09:05 09:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 12:55 12:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:13 16:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 16:13 16:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 17:45 17:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 19:56 19:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Lar Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Lar Road like Maharashtra Exp, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity.