Ahmadpur Jn (AMP), Ahmadpur Railway Station

Name: Ahmadpur Jn Code: AMP City: Ahmadpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ahmadpur Jn (AMP), Ahmadpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 00:31 00:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23154 Balurghat Gour Express 01:00 01:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Malda Town Gour Express 01:00 01:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Howrah kavi Guru Express 01:49 01:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express 02:10 02:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 04:37 04:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53048 Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger 06:00 06:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 06:47 06:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13012 Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express 07:49 07:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13013 Bwn Rph Express 08:33 08:34 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
13017 Howrah ganadevta Express 09:12 09:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 09:36 09:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13028 Azimganj kavi Guru Express 10:02 10:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 11:45 11:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12347 Rampurhat Exp 14:43 14:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 15:38 15:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12348 Rampurhat Exp 17:12 17:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13018 Azimganj ganadevta Express 17:59 18:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13011 Howrah malda Town Intercity Express 18:46 18:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13014 Rph Bwn Express 19:19 19:20 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
53047 Howrah viswavarati Passenger 20:34 20:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 22:39 22:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 23:34 23:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Ahmadpur Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Ahmadpur Jn are Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, , Rampurhat Exp, Rampurhat Exp, Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger, Balurghat Gour Express, Malda Town Gour Express, Azimganj ganadevta Express, Howrah ganadevta Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Dbg Pgr, Howrah malda Town Intercity Express, Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger, Rampurhat Exp, Balurghat Gour Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Howrah ganadevta Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Varanasi sealdah Express etc or train that run sporadically like Rph Bwn Express, Bwn Rph Express and etc.