Churu (CUR), Churu Railway Station

Name: Churu Code: CUR City: Churu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Churu (CUR), Churu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22481 Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super 00:30 00:40 10 min Y N N Y N N N
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super 02:45 02:55 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
04043 Dli Bkn Spl 09:58 10:03 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 10:50 11:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
14705 Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express 11:50 12:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Bikaner Intercity 11:55 12:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City 13:25 13:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
04044 Rtgh Dli Specia 16:35 16:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 20:55 21:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl 23:40 23:50 10 min N N N Y N N N

More About - Churu Railway Station

Different trains running from Churu are Hwh Jsm Exp, Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Sgnr Jat Spl, Bandra Vivek Express, Bikaner Intercity, Jat Sgnr Spl, Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Rtgh Dli Specia. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express, Dli Bkn Spl, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City, Rtgh Dli Specia, Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express, Bikaner Intercity etc or train that run sporadically like Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Jat Sgnr Spl, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Bandra Vivek Express, Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super, Sgnr Jat Spl, Hwh Jsm Exp and etc.