Tandur (TDU), Tandur Railway Station

Name: Tandur Code: TDU City: Tandur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tandur (TDU), Tandur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17003 Hyb Kop Express 01:00 01:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 01:18 01:19 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 03:28 03:30 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 03:28 03:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 06:00 06:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 06:58 07:00 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 06:58 07:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
09221 Secunderabad Sp 06:58 07:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12701 Husainsagar Exp 09:48 09:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12025 Shatabdi Exp 12:08 12:10 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 12:29 12:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
02702 Ltt Sc Sup Spl 12:40 12:41 1 min N Y N N N N N
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl 12:55 12:56 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11020 Konark Express 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 15:33 15:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 16:10 16:11 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 16:54 16:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 16:55 16:56 1 min N N N Y N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y N N N Y N
01464 Pune Sup Spl 16:59 17:00 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 22:28 22:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 22:39 22:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 23:40 23:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Tandur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Tandur like Kop Hyderabad S, Sc Pbr Spl, Hyb Kop Spl, Hussainsagar Ex, Konark Express, Husainsagar Exp, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Hyb Kop Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Ltt Sc Sup Spl. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Hyderabad bijapur Passenger, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Kop Hyb Express, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Bijapur Bolarum Passenger, Bangalore city Nanded Express, Hyb Kop Express, Husainsagar Exp, Hussainsagar Ex etc or train that run weekly like Pune Shatabdi, Pune Sc Sup Spl, Sc Pbr Spl, Pune Sup Spl, Rajkot secunderabad Express, Gkp Ypr Spl, Secunderabad Sp, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Shatabdi Exp and etc.