Maroli (MRL), Maroli Railway Station

Name: Maroli Code: MRL City: Maroli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Maroli (MRL), Maroli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19109 Gujarat Queen 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 05:16 05:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 07:45 07:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 13:21 13:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 13:53 13:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 21:50 21:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 22:01 22:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 22:01 22:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Maroli Railway Station

Different trains running from Maroli are Flying Ranee, Gujarat Queen, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Mumbai Saurashtra Mail, Ahmedabad passenger, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger.