Bamra (BMB), Bamra Railway Station

Name: Bamra Code: BMB City: Bamra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bamra (BMB), Bamra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:09 00:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 02:26 02:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 04:08 04:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 05:29 05:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18105 Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express 06:11 06:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 06:51 06:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 10:17 10:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 10:26 10:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 12:38 12:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 14:32 14:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 14:56 14:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 15:38 15:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 15:46 15:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18106 Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express 20:01 20:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 20:25 20:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 20:34 20:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bamra Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bamra like Ispat Express, Ispat Express, Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express, Howrah koraput Express, Puri Utkal Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Tatanagar passenger.