Betul (BZU), Betul Railway Station

Name: Betul Code: BZU City: Betul
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Betul (BZU), Betul :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 00:15 00:17 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 00:53 00:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 00:53 00:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 00:53 00:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 00:54 00:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
12807 Samta Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 01:46 01:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 03:02 03:03 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 03:02 03:03 1 min Y N N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 03:02 03:03 1 min N N N Y N N N
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 03:03 03:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 03:42 03:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 03:42 03:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 04:31 04:33 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12641 Tirukkural Exp 04:32 04:33 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 05:04 05:06 2 min N N Y N N N N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 05:04 05:06 2 min Y N N N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 05:29 05:30 1 min Y N N N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 05:34 05:35 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 05:34 05:35 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 05:40 05:42 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 05:40 05:42 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 07:16 07:18 2 min N Y N N Y N N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 07:16 07:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 07:16 07:18 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 08:55 08:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 09:16 09:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 10:39 10:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 10:59 11:01 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 10:59 11:01 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 10:59 11:01 2 min N N N N N N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 10:59 11:01 2 min N N Y N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 11:40 11:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 12:27 12:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 12:27 12:28 1 min N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 12:27 12:28 1 min N Y N N N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 12:28 12:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express 12:49 12:51 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 13:15 13:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 13:15 13:16 1 min Y N N N Y N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 13:28 13:31 3 min N N Y N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 13:28 13:31 3 min N N N N N N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 14:04 14:05 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 14:04 14:05 1 min N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 14:04 14:05 1 min N N N Y N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 14:04 14:05 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12722 Dakshin Express 14:13 14:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 14:14 14:15 1 min N Y N N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 14:31 14:32 1 min N Y N N N N Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 14:38 14:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 14:38 14:39 1 min N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 15:01 15:02 1 min N N Y N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 15:16 15:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 15:53 15:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 15:54 15:55 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 16:28 16:30 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11101 Pune Gwalior Ex 18:48 18:49 1 min N N Y N N Y N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 19:21 19:22 1 min N N Y N N N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 19:34 19:35 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 19:34 19:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:49 19:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 20:29 20:31 2 min N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 20:29 20:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 20:29 20:31 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12642 Thirukkural Exp 21:13 21:15 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 21:49 21:51 2 min Y N N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 21:49 21:51 2 min N N Y N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 22:43 22:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
12808 Samta Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 23:03 23:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 23:31 23:32 1 min Y N N N N N N
59385 Indore panchvalley Passenger 23:33 23:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Betul Railway Station

There are number of trains from Betul like Gorakhpur Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Raptisagar Exp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Chennai Central Jaipur Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Pnbe Sc Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Dakshin Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express etc or trains that run weekly Indb Nagpur Exp, Bagmati Express, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Ngp Indore Exp, Puri Jodhpur Express, , Gorakhpur Exp, Swarnajayanti E, Vskp Swrn J Exp and etc.