Wardha To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Wardha to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune hatia Super Wardha Jn 00:35 Nagpur 01:55 Y N N Y N N N Book
Pune Bilaspur S Wardha Jn 04:33 Nagpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Sewagram Exp Wardha Jn 07:15 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ami Nagpur Exp Wardha Jn 07:16 Nagpur 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Wardha Jn 07:28 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Garibrat Wardha Jn 08:07 Nagpur 09:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Wardha Jn 08:07 Nagpur 09:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Wardha Jn 08:07 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Wardha Jn 08:40 Nagpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Wardha Jn 09:00 Nagpur 10:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N Book
Cstm Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Special Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Adi Puri Exp Wardha Jn 09:38 Nagpur 11:25 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Wardha Jn 09:38 Nagpur 11:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Wardha Jn 10:28 Nagpur 12:45 N Y N N N N Y Book
Adi Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 10:28 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Prerana Express Wardha Jn 10:28 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Kop Nagpur Exp Wardha Jn 10:37 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Kop Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 10:40 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Wardha Jn 11:30 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak puri Sup... Wardha Jn 12:08 Nagpur 13:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Wardha Jn 12:08 Nagpur 13:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Hatia Express Wardha Jn 12:08 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Wardha Jn 12:30 Nagpur 13:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Wardha Jn 12:48 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 13:03 Nagpur 15:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Maharashtra Exp Wardha Jn 14:55 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Wardha Jn 14:55 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Wardha Jn 16:23 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Wardha Jn 17:32 Nagpur 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ami Jbp Sup Exp Wardha Jn 19:36 Nagpur 21:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 20:13 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Wardha

Wardha to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online