Sonpur Jn (SEE), Sonpur Railway Station

Name: Sonpur Jn Code: SEE City: Sonpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sonpur Jn (SEE), Sonpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
03501 Asn Gkp Special 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 01:25 01:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 01:59 02:04 5 min N N N Y N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 01:59 02:04 5 min N N N N Y N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 02:02 02:05 3 min N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 02:20 02:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 02:27 02:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 02:58 03:08 10 min N N N N N N Y
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 03:03 03:04 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 04:44 04:49 5 min Y N N N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 05:00 05:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 05:44 05:47 3 min N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 05:44 05:47 3 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 05:44 05:47 3 min N N N Y N Y N
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 06:45 06:50 5 min N Y N N N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 07:00 07:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 07:26 07:31 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 07:50 07:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 08:05 08:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 08:05 08:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 08:30 08:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 08:37 08:42 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 09:05 09:10 5 min Y N N Y N N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 10:09 10:19 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 10:56 11:03 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 11:25 11:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 11:45 11:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 12:30 12:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12553 Vaishali Exp 12:38 12:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 12:43 12:53 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 13:10 13:20 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 13:10 13:20 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 13:13 13:18 5 min N Y N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl 13:17 13:22 5 min N N N N N Y N
12554 Vaishali Exp 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 14:00 14:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 14:00 14:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04313 Dbg Be Special 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 14:22 14:32 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 14:48 14:58 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 14:55 15:04 9 min N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 15:25 15:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 15:25 15:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 15:25 15:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 15:26 15:31 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 15:26 15:31 5 min N N N N N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 15:57 16:02 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 16:20 16:28 8 min N N N Y N N N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 16:20 16:28 8 min N N Y N Y N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 16:20 16:28 8 min Y N N N N Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 17:05 17:12 7 min N Y N N N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 17:10 17:15 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 17:40 17:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 17:54 17:59 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 17:54 17:59 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 18:23 18:33 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 18:39 18:47 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 19:00 19:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
05213 Mfp Cpr Special 19:40 19:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 19:41 19:46 5 min N N N N N N Y
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 20:15 20:20 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 21:26 21:31 5 min N N N N Y N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 21:40 21:45 5 min N N Y N N N Y
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 22:05 22:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
05509 Shc Umb Special 22:25 22:28 3 min N N N N N Y N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl 23:10 23:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 23:55 00:02 53 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Sonpur Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Sonpur Jn like Darbhanga Exp, Muzaffarnagar Surat Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Gwl Bju Mail, Dbg Pune Exp, Amritsar katihar express, Ltt Mfp Spl, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Bihar S Kranti, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur maurya Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Amritsar katihar express, Katihar amritsar express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Sealdah Ballia Express, Swatantra S Exp etc or train that run weekly like Koaa Gkp Specia, Aii Bju Spl, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Muzaffarpur Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Raptisagar Exp, Dee Dbg Spl, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express and etc.