Mananpur (MNP), Mananpur Railway Station

Name: Mananpur Code: MNP City: Mananpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mananpur (MNP), Mananpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13039 Janta Express 03:33 03:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 05:21 05:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 06:00 06:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 08:41 08:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 09:27 09:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 09:32 09:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 10:11 10:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 11:42 11:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 13:21 13:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 14:08 14:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 15:46 15:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 17:23 17:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 18:37 18:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 21:28 21:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 21:46 21:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 21:47 21:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 23:52 23:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mananpur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Mananpur like Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Patna dhanbad express. Out of these 16 trains run daily and are Patna patliputra Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Howrah amritsar Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Janta Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Dhanbad patna Express, Patna dhanbad express etc.