Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN), Rajkharsawan Railway Station

Name: Rajkharsawan Jn Code: RKSN City: Rajkharsawan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN), Rajkharsawan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 00:15 00:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 06:54 06:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 08:10 08:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 08:51 08:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 09:09 09:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 11:25 11:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 13:28 13:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 16:25 16:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 17:56 17:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:53 20:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 22:11 22:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Rajkharsawan Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Rajkharsawan Jn are Ispat Express, Ispat Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Puri Utkal Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Howrah koraput Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express.